Post Offer Free
East Juyi export co.,ltd  

1st

Gold Index: 45804

You are here: home  > products

Company Info

East Juyi export co.,ltd [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer
City: Shanghai
Province/State: Shanghai
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Men's health raw material,

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • Natural organic goji berry extract

Natural organic goji berry extract

Product Name: Lycium Barbarum Extract
Latin name: Lycium Barbarum
Common name: Lycium, Wolfberry,Lycium fruit
Active ingredients:Polysaccharides,Ly

2018-05-09

Inquire Now

  • Food Additives Solomonseal Rhizome Extract

Food Additives Solomonseal Rhizome Extract

Name: Solomonseal Rhizome Extract
Part Used: Root
Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
Specification: 10:1 20:1
It is used in medicine field;

2018-05-09

Inquire Now

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Didn't find what you're looking for?  Post a Buying Lead or contact  Hisupplier Customer Service Center  for help!